SKKR Fan · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
UP routs UE 101-70 in UAAP: a five-game streak, a 31-point margin, and the limits of a standings lineLess than halfway through the first quarter, Gani Stevens already had 13 poin...
Crystal Palace vs Newcastle: a goalless first half and the gap between the headline and the pitchThird minute, Selhurst Park. Jean-Philippe Mateta took the ball inside the bo...
September 27: Vietnam's Three Women's Athletics Events and the Data Gap Behind the ScheduleOn September 27, as the morning session of the Vietnamese delegation closed...
An Empty Stats Sheet in Kansai and the Limits of Badminton WritingIn November, at a small arena in Kansai, I sat in the press row and looked do...
Crystal Palace vs Newcastle: a goalless first half and the gap between the headline and the pitchThird minute, Selhurst Park. Jean-Philippe Mateta took the ball inside the bo...
U15 World Cup 2026: Vietnam, Thailand, Indonesia and a Scoreboard Read WrongIn the 63rd minute of Thailand versus Slovakia, the score was 2-2. I had to...
The Transfer Market and the Gap in Verified Data
Palmer Withdraws From the England Squad: The First Three-Week Window and the Match England Need Him Most
Capello praises Amorim for 'finding the right path' after 3-0 win over Lecce: One win, a congested table and an open question
Empty Data in Deep Football Analysis: When a Blank Page Becomes a Wake-Up Call for Sports Media
Badminton· List
- 1An Empty Stats Sheet in Kansai and the Limits of Badminton Writing
- 2French Open 2026 Final: PV Sindhu and the Ten-Defeat Chain Against An Se Young
- 3PV Sindhu's Six Error-Free Points: The Veteran Shuttler Still Keeps Her Closing Instinct
- 4Asian Games 2026 Quarterfinal: India Let Two Winnable Games Slip, Japan Won Through Depth
- 5An Empty Badminton Analysis and the Limits of the Sports Writer
- 6Five Points in China: Satwik-Chirag and India's First China Masters Title
- 7Asia Games 2026: India's Projected Path to the Badminton Men's Team Final — A Hypothetical Map and the Gaps Worth Re-Reading
- 8Badminton's Transfer Window: Money Follows Contracts, Medals Follow Sparring Slots
TOLMACHEVA stays perfect, ROCHUT under pressure on home soil in Antibes
TT Kidz: 70 Activity Cards and England Table Tennis's Conversion Gap
Milton Keynes Ladies Charity Table Tennis: When Charity Begins with a Table Tennis Ball
The Blank Cell in the Paris 2026 Tracking Sheet: The Third Game of Harimoto Tomokazu and Fan Zhendong
Vietnamese Football and the Trap of the Scoreboard: When xG Cannot Lie
Guernsey Win Worthing Junior Team Tournament: When the Round-Robin Table Tells the Truth Better Than Any Praise
Vietnamese Women’s Table Tennis and the Data Void on the Regional Stage
The Data Silence of Vietnamese Table Tennis
PINTO Wins U21 Then Loses Senior Semifinal: The Gap the Scoreboard Never Reveals
Pashley and Trumpauskas Face Endurance Test in Defence of Under-21 National Cup Titles
Vietnamese Table Tennis: The Nine-Layer Blank Nobody Has Excavated
The Empty Data File: The Most Expensive Blind Spot in Table Tennis Analysis
ITTF World Hopes Week 2026: 36 Under-12 Players and Lessons from Those Who Came Before
Alexis Lebrun in Ljubljana: When the Champion Learns to Be the Hunted
A Gem Under the Dust: Le Anh Tai and Vietnam's Youth Table Tennis Development Puzzle
When a Team Wins Through Two Players: Lessons from the Braintree Table Tennis League
45-44, and the Eighth Trophy Reclaimed
Mruzik's Spike, a 14-Year-Old Libero, and the Protection Gap for Young Players in Vietnam's National Women's Volleyball Championship
Vietnam Women's Volleyball Decline: When the Middle Blocker Became the Top Scorer
Dakar 2026: Youth Olympic Beach Volleyball Pools Confirmed – What the Structure Says Before the First Serve
Hanoi beat HCĐG Lao Cai 3-0 to reach the final: the 9-16 puzzle and the gamble of five defeats
Ukraine Reach the Podium Twice at Budapest Futures: Likhatskyi Bounce Back from Opening Loss, Tiurin Debuts with Bronze
Nebraska at No. 1 and the Schedule-Strength Signal Buried in the NCAA's First Top 16
Honda Center and the 2028 Olympic Rehearsal: When Logistics Become Load
Türkiye at the 2027 Men's World Championship: sixth place, seeding and the draw equation
Chimaev Pushes for Strickland Rematch: Three 48-47 Scorecards and the Empty Seat at MiddleweightThree judges’ scorecards lay side by side on the press table, each reading...
From Grand Slam to Case File: Tomofumi Takajo and the Crack Beneath the SpotlightPeople remember the champion's name; I remember the way an athlete walks off...
When Data Doesn't Betray: Lessons from an Empty AnalysisThere is a moment in sports writing when I learned that silence, at the right...
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: The 63.5 kg Ceiling and the Gaps Nobody NamedAt 6 a.m. on October 22, inside a gymnasium belonging to a public-service...
Basketball· List
-
1
UP routs UE 101-70 in UAAP: a five-game streak, a 31-point margin, and the limits of a standings line2026-10-26 11:09
-
2
Grant Williams and Charlotte's 6'6" Dilemma: When an Injury Report Raises More Questions Than It Answers2026-10-25 05:22
-
3
Philadelphia's 29-Point Comeback and What the NBA Record Does Not Confirm2026-10-23 22:08
-
4
Olympiacos Lose All Three Perimeter Scorers Before Fenerbahçe: A Real Stress Test for Bartzokas' System2026-10-23 20:26
-
5
Barça Before Tip-Off: When Sekulić Diagnoses the Wrong Defensive Disease2026-10-22 09:33
-
6
Porziņģis Out Indefinitely: When an Athlete's Health Becomes a Data Vacuum2026-10-15 14:28
-
7
Reading Empty Signals in Transfer Season: When Basketball Has Nothing to Tell2026-10-12 21:14
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
When One Country Has Several Rulebooks: Governance Lessons from Pakistan and a Question for Professional SportIn the past three weeks, I have spent most of my time reading Pakistan's...
Nine Analytical Dimensions, One N/A: The Cost of Refusing to Invent Tennis DataNine Analytical Dimensions, One N/A: The Cost of Refusing to Invent Tennis Da...
Puripol Boonson's 9.90 Seconds and the Unread Verdict of a 19-Year-Old Body
A Record on a Phone: Vietnamese Athletics and the Problem of Verifying Data
Quach Thi Lan Retires: When an Asian Medal Is No Longer Enough to Keep Someone on the Track
Mahnoor Fatima's 5,000m Race-Walk Gold: A Window Into Pakistan's Athletics System
September 27: Vietnam's Three Women's Athletics Events and the Data Gap Behind the Schedule
Vietnamese Athletics at Asiad 20: When Medals Are Not in the Formula
2:29:07 in Xi'an, $700,000 and a Hospital Resignation: How Women's Road Running Gets Misvalued
Former Nurse's $700,000 Marathon Earnings and the Lesson of Overlooked Value
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Formula 1· Latest
- 1Antonelli Leads Russell by 102 Points Before COTA: The Power Handover Inside the Mercedes Garage2026-10-25 19:15
- 2Honda Spent Its Second ADUO Token on a Turbo; Singapore Exposed a Bigger Gap2026-10-24 22:47
- 3A Set-Up Window Thin as a Blade Edge: Hadjar's RB22 and 0.931 Seconds That Cannot Be Read at Face Value2026-10-24 14:06
- 4Sainz, Russell and the Imola standby: who actually holds the data on F1's final two rounds2026-10-23 12:22
- 5F1 2026: The New Power Unit Regulations and the Power Reshuffle That Begins in the Meeting Room2026-10-10 09:41
- 6The $215 Million Cost Cap and Formula 1's Largest Repricing in History2026-10-04 03:20
- 7V-League 2026 Transfer Window: When Market Noise Drowns the Breath of the Pitch2026-09-30 21:39
- 8Six Weeks in a Splint, a Baku Podium, and the Empty-Seat Maths Behind Isack Hadjar2026-09-30 02:02
- 9Liam Lawson to Continue at Red Bull for Madrid GP: A Low-Risk Substitution or a Silent Wager?2026-09-08 12:05
- 10Verstappen Loses Austin Pole: 0.2 Seconds Is the Invoice for an Operating Window Too Narrow2026-10-25 12:14
Avery Antoniewski Commits to Iowa State: The 25.42 Backstroke and the Big 12 Scoring Puzzle
Xu Jiayu's 22.03: A World Record Written by a Single Turn
Texas A&M Missing Seven Swimmers at Its First Two Official Meets: Reading the Data Vacuum
Kim Young-beom's 48.18 in Jeju: a domestic gold and the limits of what it measures
Eight Sections, Forty-Seven Empty Cells: The Day I Filed a Golf Report With Nothing in It
Nelly Korda, the Divot Hole, and the Definitional Gap Golf's Rulebook Hasn't Closed
PGA Tour and LIV Golf: The Payroll, the OWGR Points, and the Names That Left
Vietnam's Golf Accessories in Late 2026: The Real Money Sits in the Smallest Items
AFF Suzuki Cup 2026: Vietnam champions after ten years, a victory of system and nerveIn the 59th minute at My Dinh National Stadium, the referee pointed to the...
Asher Golf Gloves and the 'Durability' Promise: Vietnamese Golfers Need Data, Not HypeOn a Sunday morning at Long Thanh Golf Course, a middle-aged golfer took a...
The Ramp Drill: A Wedge Trajectory Control Secret for Amateur GolfersHave you ever stood over a 100-yard wedge shot and wondered why the ball flie...
When a golf analysis is empty: “N/A” is the most honest answerThere is a document calling itself an “in-depth golf industry analysis” on my...
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226








