SKKR Fan · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
UP routs UE 101-70 in UAAP: a five-game streak, a 31-point margin, and the limits of a standings lineLess than halfway through the first quarter, Gani Stevens already had 13 poin...
Crystal Palace vs Newcastle: a goalless first half and the gap between the headline and the pitchThird minute, Selhurst Park. Jean-Philippe Mateta took the ball inside the bo...
September 27: Vietnam's Three Women's Athletics Events and the Data Gap Behind the ScheduleOn September 27, as the morning session of the Vietnamese delegation closed...
An Empty Stats Sheet in Kansai and the Limits of Badminton WritingIn November, at a small arena in Kansai, I sat in the press row and looked do...
Crystal Palace vs Newcastle: a goalless first half and the gap between the headline and the pitchThird minute, Selhurst Park. Jean-Philippe Mateta took the ball inside the bo...
U15 World Cup 2026: Vietnam, Thailand, Indonesia and a Scoreboard Read WrongIn the 63rd minute of Thailand versus Slovakia, the score was 2-2. I had to...
Chivas Lead Apertura 2026 Into the Clásico Nacional: What Sits Behind Amaury Vergara's Confidence
Trincao Inherits Mahrez at Al-Ahli: The Real Signal Is Not the Goal
Eight Matches in Twenty-Eight Days: A Dressing-Room Record on Nguyen Xuan Son's Injury
Nine Blank Fields in Vietnamese Football's Paper Trail: What Hides Behind an Empty Dataset
Badminton· Reviews
- 1An Empty Stats Sheet in Kansai and the Limits of Badminton Writing
- 2French Open 2026 Final: PV Sindhu and the Ten-Defeat Chain Against An Se Young
- 3PV Sindhu's Six Error-Free Points: The Veteran Shuttler Still Keeps Her Closing Instinct
- 4Asian Games 2026 Quarterfinal: India Let Two Winnable Games Slip, Japan Won Through Depth
- 5An Empty Badminton Analysis and the Limits of the Sports Writer
- 6Five Points in China: Satwik-Chirag and India's First China Masters Title
- 7Asia Games 2026: India's Projected Path to the Badminton Men's Team Final — A Hypothetical Map and the Gaps Worth Re-Reading
- 8Badminton's Transfer Window: Money Follows Contracts, Medals Follow Sparring Slots
The Nine Layers of Table Tennis Data: From the Serve to the Whole Industry
World Table Tennis After Fan Zhendong's Withdrawal: The Noise of Broadcast Rights and the Cost of Being a Step Behind
England U11: A Girls' Title Decided by One Match, and an 8-1 Record That Protected No One
Seven Empty Cells in Four Pages: Table Tennis and the Trap of Data-Free Analysis
European Mixed Doubles Final in Ljubljana: France's Comeback Meets Germany's Stranglehold
Worthing TTC and the Gap at the Base of England's Youth Table Tennis Pyramid
Anatomy of an Empty Analysis: Table Tennis Data Under Transfer-Window Pressure
Vietnamese Table Tennis in 2026: The Golden Beginning of National Sports
The Limits of Humanity Through the Lens of Sport: When Data is Empty and Truth is Hidden
Guernsey win the Worthing Junior Team 1*: nine fixtures, no deciding game, and a round robin that validates itself
Four Names and One Error: Decoding the European Women's Singles Semifinals in Ljubljana
The Empty Data File: The Most Expensive Blind Spot in Table Tennis Analysis
ITTF World Hopes Week 2026: 36 Under-12 Players and Lessons from Those Who Came Before
Alexis Lebrun in Ljubljana: When the Champion Learns to Be the Hunted
A Gem Under the Dust: Le Anh Tai and Vietnam's Youth Table Tennis Development Puzzle
When a Team Wins Through Two Players: Lessons from the Braintree Table Tennis League
45-44, and the Eighth Trophy Reclaimed
Binh chung Thong tin and the 3-0 Score That Deceives the Eye: When Long An Collapsed at 15-13
Nine Dimensions of Decoding Vietnamese Volleyball: From the Stray Number to the Home-Court Frame of Reference
Türkiye at the 2027 Men's Volleyball World Championship: sixth place is a step, the draw is the gate
Estonia Stuns Host Finland 3-2 in Tampere: The Gap Was in the Serve Rhythm, Not the Hitter
Empty Data Analysis for Vietnamese Sports Article
Modena Futures: 21-11, 21-12 and the One-Tier Gap the Scoreboard Cannot Hide
Fukuoka Day Two: A 13-Year-Old Standing 2.10m Scores 12 Points, and the Physical Limits Nobody Wants to Read Closely
Gabi on Leaving Brazil: 'I Needed to Leave My Comfort Zone to Reach My Dream'
Chimaev Pushes for Strickland Rematch: Three 48-47 Scorecards and the Empty Seat at MiddleweightThree judges’ scorecards lay side by side on the press table, each reading...
From Grand Slam to Case File: Tomofumi Takajo and the Crack Beneath the SpotlightPeople remember the champion's name; I remember the way an athlete walks off...
When Data Doesn't Betray: Lessons from an Empty AnalysisThere is a moment in sports writing when I learned that silence, at the right...
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: The 63.5 kg Ceiling and the Gaps Nobody NamedAt 6 a.m. on October 22, inside a gymnasium belonging to a public-service...
Basketball· Rankings
-
1
UP routs UE 101-70 in UAAP: a five-game streak, a 31-point margin, and the limits of a standings line2026-10-26 11:09
-
2
Grant Williams and Charlotte's 6'6" Dilemma: When an Injury Report Raises More Questions Than It Answers2026-10-25 05:22
-
3
Philadelphia's 29-Point Comeback and What the NBA Record Does Not Confirm2026-10-23 22:08
-
4
Olympiacos Lose All Three Perimeter Scorers Before Fenerbahçe: A Real Stress Test for Bartzokas' System2026-10-23 20:26
-
5
Barça Before Tip-Off: When Sekulić Diagnoses the Wrong Defensive Disease2026-10-22 09:33
-
6
Porziņģis Out Indefinitely: When an Athlete's Health Becomes a Data Vacuum2026-10-15 14:28
-
7
Reading Empty Signals in Transfer Season: When Basketball Has Nothing to Tell2026-10-12 21:14
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
US Open 2026 Through a Photo Gallery: What the Frame of Gauff Returning to Rybakina Does Not Say1:40 a.m. in Hai Phong. I opened the old laptop, the machine that has followe...
When Financial Data Wears a Tennis Label: The Trust Gap in Sports Data PipelinesAround ten o'clock at night, Miami time, a file labeled "tennis" lit up the...
Zhang Shuihua: 2:29:07, nearly USD 700,000 and the 9 minutes 28 seconds gap
Mahnoor Fatima's 5,000m Race-Walk Gold: A Window Into Pakistan's Athletics System
World Athletics Holds Firm on Russia Ban as CAS Looms: The Toughest Stance and an Unsolved Isolation Problem
Olyslagers, a 1.95m Silver and $75,000 That Reorder Athletics Prize Hierarchy
September 27: Vietnam's Three Women's Athletics Events and the Data Gap Behind the Schedule
Vietnamese Athletics at Asiad 20: When Medals Are Not in the Formula
2:29:07 in Xi'an, $700,000 and a Hospital Resignation: How Women's Road Running Gets Misvalued
Former Nurse's $700,000 Marathon Earnings and the Lesson of Overlooked Value
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Formula 1· Latest
- 1Antonelli Leads Russell by 102 Points Before COTA: The Power Handover Inside the Mercedes Garage2026-10-25 19:15
- 2Honda Spent Its Second ADUO Token on a Turbo; Singapore Exposed a Bigger Gap2026-10-24 22:47
- 3A Set-Up Window Thin as a Blade Edge: Hadjar's RB22 and 0.931 Seconds That Cannot Be Read at Face Value2026-10-24 14:06
- 4Sainz, Russell and the Imola standby: who actually holds the data on F1's final two rounds2026-10-23 12:22
- 5F1 2026: The New Power Unit Regulations and the Power Reshuffle That Begins in the Meeting Room2026-10-10 09:41
- 6The $215 Million Cost Cap and Formula 1's Largest Repricing in History2026-10-04 03:20
- 7V-League 2026 Transfer Window: When Market Noise Drowns the Breath of the Pitch2026-09-30 21:39
- 8Six Weeks in a Splint, a Baku Podium, and the Empty-Seat Maths Behind Isack Hadjar2026-09-30 02:02
- 9Liam Lawson to Continue at Red Bull for Madrid GP: A Low-Risk Substitution or a Silent Wager?2026-09-08 12:05
- 10Verstappen Loses Austin Pole: 0.2 Seconds Is the Invoice for an Operating Window Too Narrow2026-10-25 12:14
Avery Antoniewski Commits to Iowa State: The 25.42 Backstroke and the Big 12 Scoring Puzzle
Xu Jiayu's 22.03: A World Record Written by a Single Turn
Texas A&M Missing Seven Swimmers at Its First Two Official Meets: Reading the Data Vacuum
Kim Young-beom's 48.18 in Jeju: a domestic gold and the limits of what it measures
Eight Sections, Forty-Seven Empty Cells: The Day I Filed a Golf Report With Nothing in It
Nelly Korda, the Divot Hole, and the Definitional Gap Golf's Rulebook Hasn't Closed
PGA Tour and LIV Golf: The Payroll, the OWGR Points, and the Names That Left
Vietnam's Golf Accessories in Late 2026: The Real Money Sits in the Smallest Items
Fairway Jockey's September Best-Selling Irons: Srixon and Mizuno Take Four of the Top FiveIn September, Fairway Jockey published its best-selling irons list. Srixon ZX...
Ian Poulter Sings with Friends After Son Luke Wins Walker Cup at LahinchAfter Great Britain & Ireland won the Walker Cup, Ian Poulter shared his...
2026 Baycurrent Classic: Jacob Bridgeman's 63 and the Thinnest Margin in Elite GolfAt 1:40 a.m. in Brisbane, I made my second cup of tea and turned on Golf...
The Empty Analysis: When Sports Media Needs the Courage to Say 'No Data'I am sitting in front of a long analysis report divided into eight major...
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226








